THE ROLE OF CLASSICAL LITERATURE IN THE DEVELOPMENT OF OUR SPIRITUALITY, ESPECIALLY IN THE IMAGE OF MUHAMMAD RIZO
The formation of our spirituality dates back to the time of primitive people.  The spirituality of a nation, its language, religion, literature, and art are its riches.  Our land is the land of our ancestors, who shed the light of knowledge on the world, we are their spiritual successors, we must be their worthy children, their worthy successors.  The main purpose of the article is the role of literature in the development of our spirituality, and today we want to prove it to you through this article.  Ahmad Yassavi, Najmiddin Kubro, Alisher Navoi, Babur, Ogahi, Muqumi, Lutfi, Atoi, Uvaysi, Mashrab, Nodira, Dilshodi Barno.  about their contributions to the development of our literature and their literary heritage.
Rahmonova , M. (2022). THE ROLE OF CLASSICAL LITERATURE IN THE DEVELOPMENT OF OUR SPIRITUALITY, ESPECIALLY IN THE IMAGE OF MUHAMMAD RIZO. Педагогика и психология в современном мире: теоретические и практические исследования, 1(9), 31–35. извлечено от https://in-academy.uz/index.php/zdpp/article/view/728
Shavkat Mirziyoyev The intention is that the work of the great people will be great, life will be bright and the future will be prosperous-T .: "Uzbekistan", 2019.38-p.
Alisher Navoi. Mahbub ul –qulub-T .: “G`afur Gulom” 2011.453-453-p.
Kamil Avaz, Honorary Chairman of the Ogahi Foundation, World Literature Magazine, 2009, No. 10.
Shavkat Mirziyoyev The intention is that the work of the great nation will be great, life will be bright and the future will be prosperous-T .: "Uzbekistan", 2019.339-p.